COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS
CHAPA 1
Renova Já
COMPOSICAO

CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
1330 Aldiene Cordeiro Pena
833 Alieksei C. A. Mello
979 Eduardo Monteiro de Jesus
341 Edward Eyi Foster
1518 Gabriel C. B. Pereira
965 Helen Rosane A. Melo
1291 Isaias Fiuza Cabral
1294 Ivna D. da S. Amanajás
1283 Jose Maria C. R. Filho
854 Maracy L. D. S. Andrade
982 Marco A. da C. Serruya
384 Maria Teresa R. Gonçalves
606 Marilena S. de A. Valle
1376 Max Alcolumbre Pinto
512 Monica R. C. de Macedo
991 Paulo Sérgio da C. Serruya
895 Rejane Melo Marques
1321 Renato de M. B. P. Borges
1223 Romero Amorim da Silva
407 Telma Barroz Diniz
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
920 Edinaldo Gusmão de Souza
1082 Fabricio G. de Carvalho
1136 Geielle R. B. da Silva
1032 Gleison S. da S. Pimentel
1519 Jessica da C. Leite
644 João C. da C. Rocha
405 José R. da L. dos Santos
1465 José S. S. F. Filho
616 Joseli S. C. S. Serruya
619 Keyton S. da Silva
322 Maribel N. S. S. Neves
917 Marlon A. C. da Costa
650 Melissa D. G. Santos
709 Nalisson Marques Pereira
698 Pedromar Valadares Melo
1031 Raimundo N. O. Guimarães
1309 Renata T. de S. Cabral
501 Rose L. N. Marques
394 Rosilene F. Cardoso
865 William C. R. Barrera
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAPA 2
Dignidade e União Médica
COMPOSIÇÃO
157 Alberto Bezerra Pacheco
332 Alexandre J. B. Lourinho
819 Amauri Brandão Junior
522 Antonio S. da S. Carvalho
235 Dilson F. da Silva
905 Emilio R. G. Scobar
388 Fernando J. a. Fernandes
987 Gracilene L. C. Guimarães
238 Joana M. A. Leão
569 João H. S. Dias
1141 Luana Brito Barbosa
994 Marco T. M. Franco
163 Maria G. C. Salgado
1414 Pedro A. L. Baptista
922 Rafael C. da Costa
258 Roberval da S. Menezes
814 Rogerio C. Souza
262 Ronaldo D. de Melo
1608 Roseni Lopes Barroso
1001 Wilco Antonio Júnior
266 Affonso M. M. Neto
343 Alberto Souza Paes
602 Aldo M. S. Costa
441 Aljerry Dias do Rego
181 Ana L. V. Oliveira
704 Christiane F. Gonçalves
220 Claudio M. A. Cambraia
1142 Clotilde R. Flexa
990 Daniela M. R. da Silveira
883 Guilherme R. S. Júnior
331 João R. P. Lopes
195 Luiz A. D. Nogueira
95 Maria A. C. Vaz
123 Mário L da R. Araújo
1151 Mirlene L. M. Negrão
418 Paulo Roberto Balbino
1133 Renan da S. Rosas
389 Uilton José Tavares
740 Valeria A. S. Moraes
782 Waldomauro F. Melo